headerfoto headerfoto
 

Commissies/vrijwilligers

..Categorieleiders
Stefanie Hamers Categorieleider Benjamins
Michelle Van Huijstee* Categorieleider Funkey
Astrid de Winter Categorieleider Senioren/Veteranen/Trimhockey
Lara Van den Born-Schuil Categorieleider JO8 Categorieleider JO8
Freek Zoetelief Categorieleider JO9 Categorieleider JO9
Wibo Elink Schuurman Categorieleider JO10 Categorieleider JO10
Wibo Elink Schuurman Categorieleider JO12 Categorieleider JO12
Sjoerd Hinderink Categorieleider JO14-18 Categorieleider JO14-18
Frank Dirken Categorieleider JO14-18 Categorieleider JO14-18
Lara Van den Born-Schuil Categorieleider MO8 Categorieleider MO8
Freek Zoetelief Categorieleider MO9 Categorieleider MO9
Jikke Beek Categorieleider MO10 Categorieleider MO10
Kiki Meijerink Categorieleider MO12 Categorieleider MO12
Philip van Aerssen Categorieleider MO14-18 Categorieleider MO14-18
Wikke Repko Categorieleider MO14-18 Categorieleider MO14-18
.Bestuur
Marc Estourgie Voorzitter
Marieke Hamers Secretaris
Eric Scheijgrond Penningmeester
Allard Wendrich Bestuurslid Accommodatie
Jop Ringeling Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Hiske Helleman Bestuurslid Technische Commissie
Marieke Gefferie Bestuurslid Hospitality
Accommodatie
Allard Wendrich Voorzitter
William Gefferie Lid
Maarten Thier Lid
Richard Tinus Lid
Ruud van Kessel Coördinator oud papier
Frouke Horstmann Coördinator oud papier
Activiteitencommissie
Linda Straver-de Back Lid
Annelies Hillenga - Van Der Hulst Lid
Pauline Wolf Lid
Barcommissie
Josceline Gerritsma-bogaers Voorzitter
Melanie te Pas Barcoördinator
Maayke de Vries Lid
Petra Stigter Lid
Anne Marie Dijkstra Lid
Dorien Kreeftenberg Lid
Sofiane Maktouf Lid
Astrid Boosman Lid
Robert Scheerder Lid
Chavelli Ceder Planner
Marieke Gefferie Bestuurslid Hospitality Bestuurslid Bar/Hospitality
Communicatiecommissie
Jan Jelle Bouma Lid
Caroline van Reedt Dortland Lid
Michelle Dekkers Lid
Ilse Straver Lid
Martijn Noordermeer Webmaster
Marieke Hamers Voorzitter
Financiele commissie
Martijn van der Pas Lid
Ronald Bakker Lid
Susan Mahabiersing Lid
Jeugdbestuur
Philip Zernitz Lid
Okker Hillen Lid
Ledenadministratie
Esther Koekenbier Ledenadministratie
Sponsorcommissie
Habbo De Vaere Voorzitter
Merel van de Hoef Lid
Annelies Londeman - Vellekoop Lid
Elles Voortman Lid
Rogier Visser Lid
Ward Kuipers Lid
Tristan Lapoutre Lid
Sportiviteit & Respect
Hanneke De Coninck-Smolders Lid
Petra Stigter Lid
Eef Gorter Lid
Josien Van Asch Van Wijck Lid
Kim van den Bos Lid
Technische Commissie
Hans Oostindie Technisch manager E&F
Oliver Onions Technisch manager
Technische Commissie - Arbitrage
Patrick Fruneaux Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Edwin Denekamp Scheidsrechtercommissaris
Technische Commissie - Materialen
Bas Koekenbier Lid
Ernst van Veldhuyzen Keepers- en Veldmaterialen
Saskia Tinholt Lid
Marry Jansen-Kin Lid
Arjan van Es Lid
Technische Commissie - Trainingen
Wikke Repko Coordinator Trainingen
Technische Commissie - Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Eline Hoole Wedstrijdsecretariaat senioren
Frederik Hemmink wedstrijdsecretariaat Jongste Jeugd
Mettiene Bosman wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Technische Commissie - Zaalhockey
Edwin Denekamp Coördinator Zaalhockey
Casper Heijsteeg Coördinator Zaalhockey
Tuchtcommissie
Arjen Fanoy* Voorzitter
Monique Stranders Lid
Chris Zeevenhooven Lid
Vertrouwenscontactpersonen
Jan van Overeem Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Liesbeth Lycklama a Nyeholt Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Vrijwilligerscommissie
Myrthe Bon-Albers Lid
Quirine van Beuningen Lid

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849