headerfoto headerfoto
 

Barrooster

zaterdag 21 september 2019 
08:15 - 10:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Mylene Kemmer Wedstrijddienst 
08:15 - 10:15  Marieke Gefferie Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Maarten Thier Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Heleen Koldewee Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Cindy Post Barista 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Meliza Klein Carmenate Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Hester de Rijk Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:15  Marry Jansen-Kin Barista 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Olaf van der Wusten Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Milo Walker Bardienst 
17:00 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Ariane Feenstra Barhoofd 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Danne van Wingerden Bardienst 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Sara Tardjopawiro Bardienst 
zondag 22 september 2019 
10:15 - 12:15  Jop Ringeling Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:15  Jop Ringeling Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:45  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:45  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
16:15 - 17:45  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
16:15 - 17:45  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
zaterdag 28 september 2019 
08:15 - 10:45  Lard Horstmann Wedstrijdtafel 
08:15 - 10:15  Brigitte Bancken Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte van der Geer Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Josceline Gerritsma-bogaers Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Karen Hulshof Barista 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Janneke van Grinsven Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Clovis Diegenbach Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:15  Mascha Los Barista 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van August Veraart Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Leeroy Zschuschen Bardienst 
17:00 - 20:00  Jeannette Vonk Barhoofd 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Olivier van der Haagen Bardienst 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Abel van Egmond Bardienst 
zondag 29 september 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Loeki den Uyl Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Loeki den Uyl Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
16:30 - 19:00  Vincent Mulder Bardienst 
16:30 - 19:00  Vincent Mulder Bardienst 
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 
08:15 - 10:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Matthijs Turlot Wedstrijddienst 
08:15 - 10:15  Jeroen Sleutelberg Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Lucie Jansen van Velsen Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Annette van Scherpenzeel Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Nancy Westenbrink Barista 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Julien Filius Bardienst 
11:45 - 14:30  Ouders/verzorgers van Max Spruijt Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:15  Maarten Thier Barista 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Amy Van Schaik Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Eefje Kasbergen Bardienst 
17:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Isabella Klinkenberg Bardienst 
17:15 - 20:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Freddie van Vessem Bardienst 
zondag 6 oktober 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Bob Steinbacher* Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Bob Steinbacher* Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:45  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:45  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
14:45 - 16:30  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
14:45 - 16:30  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
16:30 - 19:00  Jasper Paardekooper Bardienst 
16:30 - 19:00  Jasper Paardekooper Bardienst 
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019 
08:15 - 10:45  Ouders/verzorgers van Hugo Veenman Wedstrijddienst 
08:15 - 10:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Lotte van der Geer Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Claudia Balzer Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Heleen Koldewee Barista 
12:15 - 14:15  Barista 
17:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 13 oktober 2019 
10:15 - 12:15  Bob Steinbacher* Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:15  Bob Steinbacher* Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Hiske Helleman Bardienst 
12:15 - 14:30  Hiske Helleman Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:00  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:00  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
zaterdag 2 november 2019 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Jolie Augustinus Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Barista 
12:15 - 14:15  Barista 
17:00 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
zondag 3 november 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Bas Eggen Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Bas Eggen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:45  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:45  Petra Stigter Bardienst 
zaterdag 9 november 2019 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Barista 
12:15 - 14:15  Josceline Gerritsma-bogaers Barista 
17:00 - 20:00  Dorien Kreeftenberg Barhoofd 
zondag 10 november 2019 
10:30 - 12:30  Loeki den Uyl Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Bas Eggen Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Bas Eggen Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
15:00 - 17:30  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
17:30 - 19:00  Vincent Mulder Bardienst 
17:30 - 19:00  Vincent Mulder Bardienst 
zaterdag 16 november 2019 
08:15 - 10:15  Karen Hulshof Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Mira Corumlu Barista 
12:15 - 14:15  Barista 
17:00 - 20:00  Senna Denslagen Barhoofd 
zondag 17 november 2019 
10:30 - 12:30  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Aad Jansen Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Jop Ringeling Bardienst 
12:30 - 15:00  Jop Ringeling Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Jasper Paardekooper Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Jasper Paardekooper Bardienst 
zaterdag 23 november 2019 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
08:15 - 10:15  Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Jeannette Vonk Barista 
10:15 - 12:15  Marry Jansen-Kin Barista 
12:15 - 14:15  Barista 
17:00 - 20:00  Claudia Balzer Barhoofd 
zondag 24 november 2019 
10:15 - 12:30  Loeki den Uyl Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Loeki den Uyl Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Hiske Helleman Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Hiske Helleman Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
14:30 - 17:15  Alexander Wonder Bardienst 
17:15 - 19:00  Bas Eggen Bardienst 
17:15 - 19:00  Bas Eggen Bardienst 

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849