Meisjes onder 14-2 (C)
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
coach |
Hiske Helleman |
coach |
Marjolein Lacor |
teammanager |
Debby Cohen |
teammanager |
Dim Paulson |
trainer |
Max Brinkhof |
trainer |
Nikki De Vaere |
trainer |
Iris Gombert |
trainer |
Janneke van Grinsven |
trainer |
Robin Jansen |
trainer |
Lisanne Klaren |
trainer |
Sven van Oldenmark |
trainer |
Oliver Onions |
trainer |
Ronesca Plug |
trainer |
Isabel Schürmann |
trainer |
Anouk Tee |
trainer |
Indy van der Weijden |
trainer |
Charlotte Wolthuis |
spelleider |
Miguel Dionisio Pires |
spelleider |
Ping Fung Kon Jin |
spelleider |
Berend Stoutenbeek |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
IJburg MO14-2 |
AthenA MO14-2 |
0:00 |
HIC MO14-4 |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
10:40 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
FIT MO14-2 |
12:15 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
7 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
FIT MO14-2 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
AthenA MO14-2 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
19 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
16 |
0 |
5 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
6 |
HIC MO14-4 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
28 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
25 mei |
AMHC FIT MO14-2 |
12:15 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
1 jun |
AH & BC MO14-4 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
8 jun |
HIC MO14-4 |
12:30 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
(3-1)final |
FIT MO14-2 |
HIC MO14-4 |
(4-0)final |
AthenA MO14-2 |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 |
HIC MO14-4 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
(0-3)final |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
FIT MO14-2 |
(1-0)final |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
AthenA MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 |
FIT MO14-2 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
(4-2)final |
AthenA MO14-2 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
(0-2)final |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
HIC MO14-4 |
(2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
FIT MO14-2 |
(2-4)final |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
(2-2)final |
AthenA MO14-2 |
HIC MO14-4 |
(7-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 |
FIT MO14-2 |
AthenA MO14-2 |
(1-2)final |
HIC MO14-4 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
(0-5)final |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 |
HIC MO14-4 |
FIT MO14-2 |
(2-3)final |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
(0-5)final |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
AthenA MO14-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 |
IJburg MO14-2 |
HIC MO14-4 |
(4-0)final |
FIT MO14-2 |
Amsterdam MO14-4 |
(5-0)final |
AthenA MO14-2 |
Abcoude MO14-2 |
(2-2)final |
- HV Abcoude
/ Hockey / TeamsMeisjes onder 14-2 (C)