headerfoto headerfoto
 

Jongens onder 18-1 (A)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
coach Ronesca Plug
teammanager Sandra de Boer
trainer Blake Cuckow
trainer Oliver Onions
zaalhockeyteammanager Lucie Jansen van Velsen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Huizen JO18-1 14 30 9 3 2
2 Terriërs JO18-1 14 30 9 3 2
3 IJburg JO18-1 14 23 6 5 3
4 Abcoude JO18-1 14 18 6 0 8
5 Gooische JO18-2 14 18 5 3 6
6 Bennebroek JO18-1 14 17 4 5 5
7 Amsterdam JO18-2 14 14 4 2 8
8 FIT JO18-1 14 7 2 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (5-4)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Huizen JO18-1 (2-2)final
FIT JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (2-6)scheduled
IJburg JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Abcoude JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (1-0)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (3-1)final
Gooische JO18-2 FIT JO18-1 (2-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Terriërs JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-2)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-1 (1-0)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (3-4)final
IJburg JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Abcoude JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
Bennebroek JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-1)final
Gooische JO18-2 IJburg JO18-1 (3-4)final
FIT JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (3-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Amsterdam JO18-2 IJburg JO18-1 (1-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Amsterdam JO18-2 Gooische JO18-2 (4-3)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-2)final
IJburg JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-2)final
FIT JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (0-2)scheduled
Gooische JO18-2 Abcoude JO18-1 (4-6)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (4-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Abcoude JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (9-5)final
Gooische JO18-2 Terriërs JO18-1 (3-3)final
Huizen JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-1)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (2-1)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Bennebroek JO18-1 (2-3)final
IJburg JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (5-4)final
FIT JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Abcoude JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (4-2)final
Gooische JO18-2 Huizen JO18-1 (3-4)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
FIT JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (2-0)scheduled
Huizen JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (6-2)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 FIT JO18-1 (4-1)final
IJburg JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
FIT JO18-1 Terriërs JO18-1 (1-7)final
Gooische JO18-2 Bennebroek JO18-1 (4-5)scheduled
IJburg JO18-1 Amsterdam JO18-2 (3-2)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Terriërs JO18-1 IJburg JO18-1 (3-2)final
Gooische JO18-2 Amsterdam JO18-2 (5-1)final
Huizen JO18-1 FIT JO18-1 (6-2)final
Bennebroek JO18-1 Abcoude JO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
IJburg JO18-1 Huizen JO18-1 (1-1)final
FIT JO18-1 Bennebroek JO18-1 (3-0)final
Amsterdam JO18-2 Terriërs JO18-1 (0-2)final
Abcoude JO18-1 Gooische JO18-2 (2-4)scheduled

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849