headerfoto headerfoto
 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 JE3 Hans Oostindie V2
15:45 - 16:45 JE4 V2
15:45 - 16:45 JE5 V2
16:45 - 17:45 MD3 Pim Oosterwaal V3
16:45 - 17:45 MD4 Pim Oosterwaal V3
16:45 - 17:45 ME5 Hans Oostindie V2
16:45 - 17:45 ME6 V2
16:45 - 17:45 ME7 V2
16:45 - 17:45 ME8 V2
17:00 - 18:00 MD1 Emil van Es
Koen Eggen
Luke Heijsteeg
V1
17:00 - 18:00 MD2 Emil van Es
Koen Eggen
Luke Heijsteeg
V1
17:45 - 18:45 J8E1 Hans Oostindie V2
17:45 - 18:45 J8E2 V2
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 Marijn Zeldenrijk
Pim Oosterwaal
V3
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 Marijn Zeldenrijk
Pim Oosterwaal
V3
18:00 - 19:00 JD1 Luke Heijsteeg
Mels Mandema
V1
18:00 - 19:00 JD2 Luke Heijsteeg
Mels Mandema
V1
19:00 - 20:15 JC2 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - ABC Wekelijkse roulatie Veld 3/Veld 2
19:00 - 20:15 JC3 Marijn Zeldenrijk V3 - CD Wekelijkse roulatie Veld 3/Veld 2
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 Coen Vonk
Max Carter
V2 Wekelijkse roulatie Veld 3/Veld 2
19:00 - 20:15 MB3 Coen Vonk
Max Carter
V2 Wekelijkse roulatie Veld 3/Veld 2
19:00 - 20:15 MC1 Luke Heijsteeg V1 - AB
20:15 - 21:30 JA1 Bart Vonk
Pim Oosterwaal
Thomas Brinkhof
V3 - CD
20:15 - 21:30 JB1 Bart Vonk
Pim Oosterwaal
Thomas Brinkhof
V3 - AB
20:15 - 21:30 JB2 Jauke Schut V1 - CD
20:15 - 21:30 MA2 Luke Heijsteeg V1 - AB Bij hoge opkomst naar Veld 2
20:15 - 21:30 MA3 Luke Heijsteeg V1 - AB Bij hoge opkomst naar Veld 2
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:30 - 20:00 JC1 Floris Stigter V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MA1 Niels Denekamp V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MB1 Alexander Wonder
Max Brinkhof
V3 - AB
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Alexander Wonder V3
20:00 - 22:00 H1 Tijmen Vierhout V1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 JFtr Hans Oostindie V1
15:00 - 16:00 MF1 Pim Oosterwaal V3
15:00 - 16:00 MF2 V3
15:00 - 16:00 MF3 V3
15:00 - 16:00 MF4 V3
15:00 - 16:00 MFtr V1
16:00 - 17:00 JF1 Hans Oostindie V1
16:00 - 17:00 JF2 V1
16:00 - 17:00 JF3 V1
16:00 - 17:00 ME5 Jelmer Siersema
Pim Oosterwaal
V3
16:00 - 17:00 ME6 V3
16:00 - 17:00 ME7 V3
16:00 - 17:00 ME8 V3
17:00 - 18:00 JD3 Emma van Mourik
Noor Jansen van Velsen
V1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 JE3 Jelmer Siersema
Pim Oosterwaal
V3
17:00 - 18:00 JE4 V3
17:00 - 18:00 JE5 V3
17:15 - 18:15 M8E1 Hans Oostindie V2
17:15 - 18:15 M8E2 V2
17:15 - 18:15 M8E3 V2
17:15 - 18:15 M8E4 V2
18:00 - 19:15 MA2 Jelmer Siersema V3 - AB
18:00 - 19:15 MB2 Max Carter V3 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 JC3 Marijn Zeldenrijk V2 - CD
18:15 - 19:30 MA3 Alexander Wonder V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:15 MB3 Jauke Schut V2 - AB Pim support
18:30 - 19:45 JD1 Floris Stigter V1 - AB
19:15 - 20:45 JA1 Jelmer Siersema V3 - AB
19:30 - 20:45 D2 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 H2 Alexander Wonder V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:45 JB2 Jauke Schut V2 - AB
20:45 - 22:00 DA V1-2-3 HL, Trimmers
20:45 - 22:00 DB V1-2-3 HL, Trimmers
20:45 - 22:00 HA V1-2-3 HL, Trimmers
20:45 - 22:00 HB V1-2-3 HL, Trimmers
20:45 - 22:00 HC V1-2-3 HL, Trimmers
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:15 - 17:15 MD3 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JC1 Wiegert Schut V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 JC2 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 JD2 Mels Mandema
Gijs Bitter
V3 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 MC3 Anna Diamandidis
Marilou van Nes
Maud van Cooth
V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 JB1 Wiegert Schut V1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MA1 Niels Denekamp V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MB1 Alexander Wonder
Max Brinkhof
V3 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MC1 Pim Oosterwaal V3 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MC2 Liselot Schellekens V2 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 D1 Alexander Wonder V3
20:00 - 22:00 H1 Tijmen Vierhout V1
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:45 - 16:45 J8E1 Hans Oostindie V1
15:45 - 16:45 J8E2 V1
16:45 - 17:45 M8E1 Hans Oostindie V1
16:45 - 17:45 M8E2 V1
16:45 - 17:45 M8E3 V1
16:45 - 17:45 M8E4 V1
17:30 - 18:45 MD1 Emma Eisma
Koen Eggen
V3 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 MD2 Anna Diamandidis
Marilou van Nes
Maud van Cooth
V3 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JD3 Cas Möhringer
Tom Jansen
V1 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 MD4 Josephine van Dijk
Milou Bloem
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 H2 V1 - AB
Zondag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
09:30 - 10:30 Funkey Hockey Wibo Elink Schuurman V1

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849