headerfoto headerfoto
 

H1

Spelers H1

Pim Bloemendal
Thomas Brinkhof
Max Brinkhof
Niels Denekamp
Alon Guggenheim
Jesse van der Harst
Luke Heijsteeg
Rostom Maktouf
Domenico Maktouf
Cas Möhringer
Hans Teunisse
Christiaan van der Velde
Robin Viëtor
Valentijn Viëtor
Coen Vonk
Bart Vonk
Sebastiaan Vossen
Wouter Vossen
Phil de Wit

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
aanvoerder Niels Denekamp
coach Tijmen Vierhout
teammanager Vincent Mulder
trainer Benjamin Bos *
trainer Floris Stigter
trainer Tijmen Vierhout

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Haarlem H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Maarssen H1
Kikkers H1 Amstelveen H1
Noordwijk H1 FIT H1 14:45
Spandersbosch H1 Weesp H1 14:45
Westerpark H1 Purmerend H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Abcoude H1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Spandersbosch H1 12 24 7 3 2
4 Noordwijk H1 12 21 6 3 3
5 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 12 20 6 2 4
6 FIT H1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Weesp H1 12 17 5 2 5
8 Haarlem H1 12 13 4 1 7
9 Purmerend H1 12 13 3 4 5
10 Maarssen H1 12 12 3 3 6
11 Kikkers H1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Amstelveen H1 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei H.C. Haarlem H1 14:45 uit
17 mei 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 mei WFHC H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun AMHC Westerpark H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 jun MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 2-4
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-5
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 2-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 2-1
Haarlem H1 FIT H1 2-6
Kikkers H1 Purmerend H1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 4-3
Noordwijk H1 Amstelveen H1 4-1
Westerpark H1 Maarssen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Haarlem H1 Noordwijk H1 2-0
Maarssen H1 Kikkers H1 4-1
Purmerend H1 Amstelveen H1 4-0
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-0
FIT H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-2
Weesp H1 Westerpark H1 1-7
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kikkers H1 Weesp H1 1-2
Westerpark H1 Abcoude H1 3-5
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 3-2
Purmerend H1 Noordwijk H1 1-1
Spandersbosch H1 Haarlem H1 5-1
Amstelveen H1 Maarssen H1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
FIT H1 Westerpark H1 2-5
Abcoude H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Maarssen H1 Purmerend H1 0-2
Noordwijk H1 Spandersbosch H1 0-0
Weesp H1 Amstelveen H1 5-3
Haarlem H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
FIT H1 Kikkers H1 1-3
Weesp H1 Purmerend H1 1-1
Abcoude H1 Amstelveen H1 6-1
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-2
Noordwijk H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Westerpark H1 1-2

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849