headerfoto headerfoto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Simone van den Bosch
Juliet de Cock
Liza Cornet
Lotti Denslagen
Senna Denslagen
Emma Eisma
Anne Habing
Anne Jacobs
Daphne Kolenberg
Esmée van der Mark
Sjimmie Roeleveld
Ginger Steenhof
Marleen Takken
Sanne Wenink
Nikki Wijnant

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
coach Alexander Wonder
trainer Alexander Wonder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 12:45
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 12:45
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45
Maarssen D1 Barneveld D1 12:45
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 12:45
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Purmerend D1 6 16 5 1 0
3 Shinty D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Hisalis D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Baarn D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 FIT D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Loenen D1 6 9 2 3 1
8 Maarssen D1 6 6 1 3 2
9 Spitsbergen D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Barneveld D1 6 3 1 0 5
11 IJburg D1 6 2 0 2 4
12 Abcoude D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt AHC IJburg D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
3 nov M.H.C. Barneveld D1 12:45 uit
10 nov Loenense MHC D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 nov Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty D1 12:45 uit
24 nov Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt M.H.C. Purmerend D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr A.M.H.C. F.I.T. D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei AHC IJburg D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Loenense MHC D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 3-3
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 IJburg D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Baarn D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 5-0
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 7-2
Loenen D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 2-1
Abcoude D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Shinty D1 1-6
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 0-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-2
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Purmerend D1 0-1
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-1

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849