headerfoto headerfoto
 

D1

Spelers D1

Simone van den Bosch
Liza Cornet
Senna Denslagen
Lotti Denslagen
Emma Eisma
Anne Habing
Anne Jacobs
Daphne Kolenberg
Esmée van der Mark
Ginger Steenhof
Marleen Takken
Sanne Wenink
Nikki Wijnant

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
coach Alexander Wonder
trainer Alexander Wonder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 12 28 9 1 2
2 Shinty D1 12 26 8 2 2
3 Purmerend D1 12 24 7 3 2
4 FIT D1 12 22 7 1 4
5 Loenen D1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Hisalis D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Baarn D1 12 17 5 2 5
8 IJburg D1 12 14 4 2 6
9 Barneveld D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Maarssen D1 12 9 2 3 7
11 Spitsbergen D1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Abcoude D1 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 jul !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
23 aug !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
30 aug !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 3-3
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 IJburg D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Baarn D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 5-0
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 7-2
Loenen D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 2-1
Abcoude D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Shinty D1 1-6
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 0-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-2
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Purmerend D1 0-1
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 0-1
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Maarssen D1 Barneveld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 5-2
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-3
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Noordwijk D1 Baarn D1 3-0
Barneveld D1 Abcoude D1 1-1
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 5-3
Hisalis D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
FIT D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 1-1
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 1-3
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend D1 Noordwijk D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 FIT D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 0-2
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Noordwijk D1 IJburg D1 6-0
FIT D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Barneveld D1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Baarn D1 2-5
IJburg D1 Barneveld D1 2-0
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 4-0
FIT D1 Shinty D1 3-3
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 3-0

Contact

Adres
Ruwelspad 3,
1391JA Abcoude
0294-284070

Postadres
Postbus 107,
1390AC Abcoude

Bank gegevens
Bankrekening :
NL19ABNA0587009977 Contributierekening :
NL98ABNA0587037849