zaterdag 6 april 2024 |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Miranda van Es
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Miranda van Es
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Linde Eggink
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Margriet Wessel-Buikema
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Mascha Leferink
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Marlous Bakker
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Marlous Bakker
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Dim Paulson
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Dim Paulson
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Sebastiaan van Dugteren
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Sebastiaan van Dugteren
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Dorien Kreeftenberg
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 7 april 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Frederik Hemmink
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Frederik Hemmink
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Jeroen Verbeek
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Jeroen Verbeek
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |
zaterdag 13 april 2024 |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Leonie Groot
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Leonie Groot
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Kristien Siemons
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Sander de Vries
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Maaike van Schuppen
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Shirin Berkleef
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Shirin Berkleef
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Marcel de Boer
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Marcel de Boer
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Mascha Los
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Mascha Los
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Catherine Apotheker
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 14 april 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Lisha Ireland
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Lisha Ireland
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Lotti Denslagen
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Lotti Denslagen
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Niels Denekamp
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Niels Denekamp
|
Barmedewerker |
zaterdag 20 april 2024 |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Hillie Zoetelief
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Hillie Zoetelief
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Marlous Bakker
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Floris van der Peijl
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Noortje Friedeman
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Frederiek Estourgie-van Burk
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Frederiek Estourgie-van Burk
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ilse Straver
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ilse Straver
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Yvonne Versluis
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Yvonne Versluis
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Dorien Kreeftenberg
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 21 april 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Marelie Sweep
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Marelie Sweep
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Claudia Appels
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Claudia Appels
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |