zaterdag 11 mei 2024 |
11:30 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Sandra de Boer
|
Barmedewerker |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Sandra de Boer
|
Barmedewerker |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Mascha Los
|
Barmedewerker |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Mascha Los
|
Barmedewerker |
zaterdag 25 mei 2024 |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Vanessa Jansen
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Vanessa Jansen
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Ghislaine Tjoa
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Sander de Vries
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Cindy van Wieringen
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Annemarieke Gottmer
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Annemarieke Gottmer
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ingeborg Stokhof Buts
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ingeborg Stokhof Buts
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Hanny Hamringa
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Hanny Hamringa
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Astrid Boosman
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 26 mei 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Frederik Hemmink
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Frederik Hemmink
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Sander Post
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Sander Post
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Niels Denekamp
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Niels Denekamp
|
Barmedewerker |
zaterdag 1 juni 2024 |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Annemieke Plemp
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Annemieke Plemp
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Kristien Siemons
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Miranda van Es
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Adriaan Wessels
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Linde Eggink
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Linde Eggink
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Debby Cohen
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Debby Cohen
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Sebastiaan van Dugteren
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Sebastiaan van Dugteren
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Maaike De Vries
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 2 juni 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Marelie Sweep
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Marelie Sweep
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Aad Jansen
|
Barmedewerker |
zaterdag 8 juni 2024 |
08:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Bogdana Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 17:00 |
Chiara Rinaldi
|
Barhoofd |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Annelies Hillenga - van der Hulst
|
Terreindiensten |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Annelies Hillenga - van der Hulst
|
Terreindiensten |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Caroline van Reedt Dortland
|
Barmedewerker |
08:15 - 10:30 |
Vera van Gastel-de Visser
|
Wedstrijddienst |
08:15 - 10:45 |
Marianne Valk
|
Barista |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Peggy van der Sluis
|
Barmedewerker |
10:45 - 13:15 |
Peggy van der Sluis
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ilse Straver
|
Barmedewerker |
13:15 - 15:45 |
Ilse Straver
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Yvonne Versluis
|
Barmedewerker |
15:45 - 18:15 |
Yvonne Versluis
|
Barmedewerker |
17:00 - 18:30 |
Catherine Apotheker
|
Barhoofd |
zondag 9 juni 2024 |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Ouders/verzorgers van Nicolaas Estourgie
|
Barhoofd |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Mya Gefferie
|
Barhoofd |
11:00 - 19:00 |
Olena Klimova
|
Barhoofd |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Jeroen Verbeek
|
Barmedewerker |
12:15 - 14:15 |
Jeroen Verbeek
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Lotti Denslagen
|
Barmedewerker |
14:15 - 16:30 |
Lotti Denslagen
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Lisha Ireland
|
Barmedewerker |
16:30 - 18:30 |
Lisha Ireland
|
Barmedewerker |